Ocean Running Club   Ocean Running Club Summer Series
Week 3 Results

Tuesday July 18, 2017
  Ocean Running Club

PLACE	NAME			TIME	AWARD	
=====	=======================	=======	============
1	Noah Jacobs		16.21	1st. OA											
2	William Rapsas		16.36	2nd OA				
3	Kyle Sarno		18.33	3rd. OA											
4	Gunnar Pearson		19.08	1st AG	15 to 19										
5	Scott Sarno		19.38	1st AG	45 to 49										
6	Tom Petrykiewicz	20.58	1st AG	30 to 39										
7	Brett Michelini		21.05	1st AG	20 to 29										
8	Matthew Natard		21.11	2nd AG	15 to 19										
9	Ryan Corbley		21.12	2nd AG	20 to 29										
10	Peter Foytlin		21.16	1st AG	40 to 44										
11	Charles Grainst		21.21	2nd AG	30 to 39										
12	Logan Germano		21.23												
13	Taylor Guthrie		21.24	1st OA F
14	Erik Hall		21.55	2nd AG	45 to 49										
15	Joe Michelini		22.05	1st AG	55 to 59										
16	Sean Cahill		22.14	 	 										
17	GregoryDaniel 		22.18	2nd AG  40 to 44										
18	Beck Rowley		22.18												
19	Lillian Sarno		22.42	2nd OA F
20	Tamare Hernandez	23.19	3rd OA F
21	Kevin Lally		23.32												
22	Mackenzie O'Connor	23.41	1st AG F 14 & under F										
23	Robin Gialanella	23.49	1st AG F 35 to 39 F										
24	Manolo Teijelo		23.57	1st AG	60 to 69										
25	David Duff		23.58	2nd AG	60 to 69										
26	Brian Triolo		24.48												
27	Elaine Dasti		24.59	1st AG F 30 to 34 F										
28	Braeden McClare		25.20	1st. AG	14 & under										
29	Emily Fraser		25.20	2nd AG F 14 & undere F										
30	Bethanie Adams		25.21	2nd AG F 30 to 34 F										
31	Kate Mazza		25.21	2nd AG F 35 to 39 F										
32	Jim Welshman		25.25	2nd AG	55 to 59										
33	Neil Brodsky		25.48												
34	Jen Berghout		26.22	1st AG F 45 to 49 F										
35	Matt Jablonski		26.23												
36	Patty Herflicker	27.07	1st AG F 50 to 54 F										
37	Frank Kus		27.29												
38	Edward J. Niemiera	28.25	40 to 44 
39	Shannon Kelly		28.33												
40	Ann Lupo		28.34	1st AG F 40 to 44 F										
41	Shannon Stakelbeck	28.46												
42	Steve Chenal		28.59	1st AG 50 to 54											
43	Sharon Busse		28.59	2nd AG F 40 to 44 F										
44	Amy Hall		29.15												
45	Don Cooper		29.33												
46	Richard Kathrins	30.00												
47	Michael Petruski	30.08												
48	Trish Pekarchik		30.09												
49	no card?		30.21												
50	Jamie Schran		30.30												
51	Anna DiCarlo		30.50	1st AG F 55 to 59 F										
52	Caroline Costante	31.17	2nd AG F 55 to 59 F										
53	Cheryl Stakelbeck	31.22												
54	Joe Vrody		31.49												
55	Dawn Koenig		31.57	2nd AG F 50 to 55 F 										
56	Justin Pekarchik	33.00												
57	Sophie Stoneham		33.49												
58	Kevin Stoneham		33.53												
59	didn't hand in		34.18												
60	AndrewAckerman		34.20	2nd AG	14 & under										
61	Joyce Hendricks		34.22												
62	Lynn Ackermann		34.27												
63	Dorit Attias		35.13	1st female walker											
64	Jeannette Zuccarello	35.25												
65	Renee Gonella		35.31	2nd AG F 45 to 49 F										
66	Linda Charette		38.14												
67	Alex Golsch		38.16												
68	Banit			38.17												
69	Donna Pantaleon		38.35	1st Female Master walker 											
70	Bobby Veech		30.18												
71	Susan Hopson		39.39												
72	Becky Roth		40.22												
73	Ben Ottmer		42.17	1st. Male walker											
74	Ellen Stefanacci	52.32												
75	Elizabeth Dilew		52.33